Youtube
Wild Love
Wild LoveFor Girls
Wild Love cover art
Wild Love is a free for girls game by DRA. Play it online on Playgama.
Save IconSave the progress!
Wild Love
Wild LoveFor Girls
Save IconKeep your progress on every device — log in

Wild Love

4.6 / 1374 votesT
Developer: DRA
Game Orientation: Portrait
Platforms: PC, Android, iOS
Release date: December 2025
Last Update: May 2026
Supported Languages: English

About Wild Love: Adventure on a Mysterious Island

Wild Love drops the heroine onto a mysterious island where danger lurks at every turn. The story unfolds as an interactive adventure where every choice shapes what happens next — trust the wrong person and the consequences follow. The core challenge is reading the island's cast carefully: figuring out who is a friend and who is an enemy is the heart of the experience.

Before the adventure begins, the heroine's appearance can be matched to your liking, giving the story a personal touch from the first moment. Several scenes show a character with brown skin and dark hair carrying a spear with a grey blade and a colorful feathered tassel.

Wild Love sits at the crossroads of visual novel storytelling and decision-driven interactive fiction, with a romantic undercurrent running through its island mystery.

How to Play Wild Love: Make Decisions, Unravel the Mystery

Flip through the novel and immerse yourself in the story, empathizing with the heroine as events unfold. When the game presents a choice, press the on-screen buttons to decide what the heroine says or does. The right decisions move the story forward; the wrong ones may put the heroine in greater danger. The island's mystery is yours to unravel — let your heart guide the way.

Controls

    • Buttons (on-screen): Press to select what the heroine will say or do when choices appear

Games You Might Like

If the story-driven choices in Wild Love appeal to you, Magical Diary: Paper Dress Up blends decision-making with outfit customization inside a mysterious magic academy where your spiritual choices guide the narrative. For a lighter creative spin, Anime Couple: Avatar Maker lets you design expressive anime characters and romantic couple avatars with deep styling options.

Browse the full Girls games collection on Playgama for more titles in this vein, or explore the wider Adventure games category for island mysteries and story-driven journeys beyond Wild Love.

Video

Embed this Game

Use this link to embed the game on your website using an iframe

playgama.com/export/game/wild-love
Sign in to Embed and Monetize Games
Free Online Games at PlaygamaPlaygama features the latest and best free online games. You can enjoy playing fun games without interruptions from downloads, intrusive ads, or pop-ups. Just load up your favorite games instantly in your web browser and enjoy the experience.
Random Game